Breaking news
  1. Kira SS Crowned KT Rach Women’s Basketball Champions
  2. The Kira 8 Is Closer Than You Think! 🏀
  3. Reflections: “Maybe it’s high time I took charge as leader of the team”
  4. Phase one complete: Men’s Teams Confirmed for the Battle for the Crown
  5. Kira 8 Season 2: Eight Teams  confirmed in the women’s category 

JT JAGUARS VS D-MARK POWER

NBL(National Basketball League) April 28, 2024 - 4:00 pm
Lugogo Indoor Stadium

Details

Date Time League Season
April 28, 2024 4:00 pm NBL(National Basketball League) 2024-2025

Venue

Lugogo Indoor Stadium
Lugogo, Kampala, Central Region, Uganda

Results

Team1234T
JT JAGUARS BBC2119152479
D_MARK POWER246142468

JT JAGUARS BBC

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
16AGASI GEORGE WILLIAMPower Forward131111051338.50003650.04702
2CHOL ABRAHAM DUTSmall Forward14430051050.02450.022100.01324
30CHUMA FADHILCenter91320031030.00003742.94922
10EBOYU AARONShooting Guard211101425.0020.00000130
15KASASA ABUBAKERCenter611003475.0010.00000111
4KEVIN MORUShooting Guard17110071643.831127.3010.00113
11LUBWAMA IAN DUNCANPoint Guard1056204580.022100.00003212
14SHANGO BENJAMINPower Forward521002633.31425.00000201
23YESSMAN BUSHIRIPoint Guard310001250.01250.00000120
 Total 79391640317044.392634.681650.012271215

D_MARK POWER

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 000000000000000000

Live

79 - 684:00 pm
JT JAGUARS BBC
    D_MARK POWER