Breaking news
  1. Kira SS Crowned KT Rach Women’s Basketball Champions
  2. The Kira 8 Is Closer Than You Think! 🏀
  3. Reflections: “Maybe it’s high time I took charge as leader of the team”
  4. Phase one complete: Men’s Teams Confirmed for the Battle for the Crown
  5. Kira 8 Season 2: Eight Teams  confirmed in the women’s category 

JT JAGUARS BBC vs VICTORIA CROCS

NBL(National Basketball League) March 21, 2026 - 4:00 pm
JAGUARS DEN

Details

Date Time League Season
March 21, 2026 4:00 pm NBL(National Basketball League) 2026-2027

Venue

JAGUARS DEN

Results

Team1234T
JT JAGUARS BBC2520181477
VICTORIA CROCS1113211560

JT JAGUARS BBC

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
2CHOL ABRAHAM DUTSmall Forward880203837.52450.00000822
4WAMUSOSI JOHNSONPoint Guard000000000000000000
7OBED TONGCenter000000000000000000
8WERE MARKShooting Guard712002728.61425.022100.00122
11LUBWAMA IAN DUNCANPoint Guard14182161346.22633.30001040
15KASASA ABUBAKERCenter002000000000000014
AGASI GEORGE WILLIAM-570012540.00001250.02513
17SIFUMA PETERCenter2311111101662.51333.32366.75612
23OTYEK IVANPoint Guard000000000000000000
24ADAKUN ELIJAH OBWAREShooting Guard422102633.3020.00001121
30CHUMA FADHILCenter8104003933.31250.01250.03725
10ODEKE OKELLO CRISTIAN GEORGEPoint Guard831003837.52450.00001224
 Total 77432063317243.192536.06966.713301723

VICTORIA CROCS

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 000000000000000000

Live

77 - 604:00 pm
JT JAGUARS BBC
    VICTORIA CROCS