Breaking news
  1. Kira SS Crowned KT Rach Women’s Basketball Champions
  2. The Kira 8 Is Closer Than You Think! 🏀
  3. Reflections: “Maybe it’s high time I took charge as leader of the team”
  4. Phase one complete: Men’s Teams Confirmed for the Battle for the Crown
  5. Kira 8 Season 2: Eight Teams  confirmed in the women’s category 

JT JAGUARS BBC vs REZLIFE SAINTS

NBL(National Basketball League) June 28, 2025 - 4:00 pm
ABJA PARK

Details

Date Time League Season
June 28, 2025 4:00 pm NBL(National Basketball League) 2025-2026

Venue

ABJA PARK

Results

Team1234T
JT JAGUARS BBC916121249
REZLIFE SAINTS1213131755

JT JAGUARS BBC

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
24ADAKUN ELIJAH OBWAREShooting Guard01000040.0010.0020.00101
6BWANA VICTOR AINEBYOONASmall Forward04112040.0010.00000401
30CHUMA FADHILCenter4122102825.0010.0020.021004
10EBOYU AARONShooting Guard912103560.011100.02366.70154
4KEVIN MORUShooting Guard9222041330.81911.10000231
11LUBWAMA IAN DUNCANPoint Guard15232051241.72450.03560.02051
7OBED TONGCenter360001425.00001333.32422
17SIFUMA PETERCenter7131313837.50001250.031074
8WERE MARKShooting Guard201001425.0030.00000020
 Total 494112103196230.642020.071741.29322418

REZLIFE SAINTS

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 000000000000000000

Live

49 - 554:00 pm
JT JAGUARS BBC
    REZLIFE SAINTS