Breaking news
  1. Kira SS Crowned KT Rach Women’s Basketball Champions
  2. The Kira 8 Is Closer Than You Think! 🏀
  3. Reflections: “Maybe it’s high time I took charge as leader of the team”
  4. Phase one complete: Men’s Teams Confirmed for the Battle for the Crown
  5. Kira 8 Season 2: Eight Teams  confirmed in the women’s category 

REZLIFE SAINTS vs JT JAGUARS BBC

NBL(National Basketball League) April 27, 2025 - 6:00 pm
YMCA wandegeya

Details

Date Time League Season
April 27, 2025 6:00 pm NBL(National Basketball League) 2025-2026

Venue

YMCA wandegeya
YMCA basket ball grounds

Results

Team1234T
REZLIFE SAINTS161261549
JT JAGUARS BBC1313131655

REZLIFE SAINTS

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 000000000000000000

JT JAGUARS BBC

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
24ADAKUN ELIJAH OBWAREShooting Guard02100030.0030.00000230
6BWANA VICTOR AINEBYOONASmall Forward221001520.0010.0010.00203
30CHUMA FADHILCenter561102366.700011100.00614
10EBOYU AARONShooting Guard02210060.0050.00000252
15KASASA ABUBAKERCenter15101050.0010.01250.03231
4KEVIN MORUShooting Guard22101081457.161250.0020.00131
11LUBWAMA IAN DUNCANPoint Guard737202825.0020.03475.00341
17SIFUMA PETERCenter7132133742.9010.01250.06743
8WERE MARKShooting Guard34030060.0020.033100.01331
7OBED TONGCenter0110004850.0000010.06513
 Total 47491594206530.862722.291656.316332719

Live

49 - 556:00 pm
REZLIFE SAINTS
    JT JAGUARS BBC